Startovka kategorie                                            17.4.2009 16:29:03
                            5. závod LV 2009 Třeštice
===ČSOB-RUZ========================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10         1.4km    0m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nechutová Aneta                               PZR9951 C     126  17.00      1
  2 Vakant                                                           19.00      2
  3 Švecová Veronika                              JHB9952 C    4679  21.00      3
 
Startovka kategorie: D10N        1.2km    0m 6k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zlesáková Adéla                               CHT0151 C   53155  26.00      1
  2 Foltýnová Eva                                 SJI0051 C     140  28.00      2
  3 Slavíková Veronika                            SJH9858 C  331784  30.00      3
  4 Nechanická Klára                              OSN0050 C   52000  32.00      4
  5 Kopecká Šárka                                 JHB9951 C   52359  34.00      5
  6 Hrdličková Anna                               SJH0151 C          38.00      6
  7 Vakant                                                           40.00      7
 
Startovka kategorie: D12         2.2km   45m 8k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dvořáková Klára                               CHT9852 C  336706   2.00      1
  2 Dundáčková Julie                              SJH9853 C  420443   4.00      2
  3 Čechová Tereza                                SJI9852 C  232329   6.00      3
  4 Dražanová Tereza                              SJH9856 C           8.00      4
  5 Vakant                                                           10.00      5
  6 Peňázová Veronika                             SJH9752 C  331783  12.00      6
  7 Švíková Klára                                 SJI9855 C     112  14.00      7
  8 Kostková Gabriela                             SJH9651 C          16.00      8
  9 Petráčková Kristýna                           SJI9851 C  336763  18.00      9
 10 Hojná Dominika                                SJH9852 C  331328  20.00     10
 11 Tůnová Adéla                                  PZR9751 C  220398  22.00     11
 12 Vacková Anna                                  SJI9854 B  336765  24.00     12
 13 Parkanová Veronika                            SJH9751 B  331244  28.00     13
 14 Doležalová Anežka                             CHT9851 C   53177  30.00     14
 
Startovka kategorie: D14         2.9km   75m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kosmáková Marie                               PZR9560 C  519332  28.00      1
  2 Vakant                                                           30.00      2
  3 Kristýnková Natálie                           SJI9652 C     111  32.00      3
  4 Karásková Eva                                 CTB9553 C  339550  34.00      4
  5 Švíková Markéta                               SJI9651 C   52962  36.00      5
  6 Kubičková Bára                                SJH9551 C  331719  38.00      6
  7 Knobová Hana                                  CTB9651 C  339552  40.00      7
  8 Doleželová Kateřina                           PZR9559 A  220400  42.00      8
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         3.4km  100m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Voborníková Alena                             CTB9451 A    4536  79.00      1
  2 Tichá Tereza                                  TJH9451 A  995864  81.00      2
  3 Novotná Jana                                  TTR9351 C          83.00      3
  4 Ropková Lenka                                 CHT8653 C          85.00      4
  5 Vakant                                                           87.00      5
 
Startovka kategorie: D18         3.7km   80m 15k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ondráčková Lucie                              CTB9254 C   53127  46.00      1
  2 Vakant                                                           48.00      2
  3 Šťastná Ivana                                 CTB9156 C  232851  50.00      3
  4 Šanderová Martina                             SJI9252 C  428261  52.00      4
  5 Urbanová Johana                               PZR9251 C  232496  54.00      5
  6 Benešová Iveta                                SJH9351 B  553451  56.00      6
  7 Teplá Barbora                                 SJI9351 C  219247  58.00      7
  8 Hercigová Anna                                JHB9159 C    4772  60.00      8
 
Startovka kategorie: D21C        4.4km   75m 17k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nešporová Marie                               TTR7251 C   52242   2.00      1
  2 Píšová Lucie                                  SJH8151 C  553438   4.00      2
  3 Dvořáčková  Jana                              TTR7852 C   52230   6.00      3
  4 Blechová Lenka                                CHT8053 C  515504   8.00      4
  5 Dosbabová Magda                               TTR8152 C   52247  10.00      5
  6 Wurzelová Hana                                OSN8972 B   52144  12.00      6
  7 Binková Jana                                  CHT8651 C   52312  14.00      7
  8 Ratkovská Lenka                               TTR8551 C  515158  16.00      8
  9 Řezníčková Tereza                             SJI9056 B   53452  18.00      9
 10 Švecová Iva                                   CHT7151 C   53167  20.00     10
 11 Lichovníková Alena                            PZR9052 B   53655  22.00     11
 12 Boudová Zuzana                                SJI9055 A  301266  24.00     12
 13 Nechanická Daniela                            OSN7557 C   51975  26.00     13
 14 Švejcarová Daniela                            PBM7375 C   53539  28.00     14
 15 Matrasová Vendula                             CHT8251 C   51982  30.00     15
 16 Rosecká Alena                                 PZR5654 C   51900  32.00     16
 17 Kuncířová Kamila                              JHB8557 C   52370  34.00     17
 18 Vakant                                                           36.00     18
 19 Komárková Lenka                               TJH7651 C  995845  38.00     19
 20 Šťastná Lenka                                 CTB8351 C   51838  40.00     20
 21 Šmídová Stanislava                            CHT8751 C    4537  42.00     21
 22 Fialová Zuzana                                TTR9051 B  232497  44.00     22
 23 Vakant                                                           46.00     23
 24 Kafková Tereza                                SJI8956 A   52335  48.00     24
 25 Petráčková Klára                              LPU9261 A  995792  50.00     25
 26 Zahradníčková Radka                           ABM8051 C  434829  52.00     26
 27 Vojtková Magdalena                            FSP7852 C  207837  54.00     27
 28 Hulsey Martina                                TBM7777 C  416106  56.00     28
 
Startovka kategorie: D21D        3.7km   75m 13k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pospíšilová Iva                               PBM7752 C  232339   0.00      1
  2 Kubičková Martina                             SJH7951 C  331321   1.00      2
  3 Palátová Lenka                                TTR7551 C    4673   3.00      3
  4 Šťastná Hana                                  CTB7051 C  232871   5.00      4
  5 Vakant                                                            7.00      5
  6 Ryvolová Kamila                               CTB8352 C  232866   9.00      6
  7 Švecová Marcela                               JHB7351 C    4676  11.00      7
  8 Syslová Petra                                 TTR8651 C   52235  13.00      8
  9 Zachová Jiřina                                SJI6553 C  336773  15.00      9
 10 Králová Iveta                                 JHB8952 C   53615  17.00     10
 11 Novotná Helena                                SJH8152 C          19.00     11
 12 Jirásková Lucie                               TTR8552 C  232500  21.00     12
 13 Suková Anna                                   MFP9250 C   53196  23.00     13
 14 Vakant                                                           25.00     14
 
Startovka kategorie: D35         3.8km   80m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Suková Renata                                 PZR7352 C  410374  40.00      1
  2 Kubičková Ivana                               SJH6851 C          43.00      2
  3 Hrstková Dana                                 SJI6051 C   52358  46.00      3
  4 Vakant                                                           49.00      4
  5 Šťastná Alena                                 CTB7351 C   51829  52.00      5
  6 Doleželová Iva                                PZR7171 C  230715  55.00      6
  7 Voborníková Eva                               CTB6851 C   51837  58.00      7
  8 Zlesáková Stanislava                          CHT7352 C   52154  61.00      8
  9 Vakant                                                           64.00      9
 10 Kučerová  Vladimíra                           PZR6460 C   49857  67.00     10
 11 Dohnalová Jindra                              OSN6251 C   51902  70.00     11
 12 Nechutová Alena                               PZR6969 C  220396  73.00     12
 13 Kamenická Lenka                               OSN6955 C   51969  76.00     13
 14 Vakant                                                           79.00     14
 15 Hojná Tereza                                  SJH6951 C  331274  82.00     15
 16 Čechová Zuzana                                SJI6951 C   53193  85.00     16
 17 Benešová Iva                                  SJH7051 C     109  88.00     17
 
Startovka kategorie: D45         3.7km   75m 13k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lišková Vlaďka                                JHB6251 C   53624  33.00      1
  2 Zháňalová Jana                                TTR6051 C  420428  35.00      2
  3 Vakant                                                           37.00      3
  4 Jahodová Marie                                SJI6355 C   52968  39.00      4
  5 Jansová Alena                                 CHT5852 C   51897  41.00      5
  6 Fialová Dana                                  TTR6153 C  220397  43.00      6
  7 Suková Eva                                    MFP6450 C  232264  45.00      7
  8 Dokulilová Eva                                SJI6250 C  301373  47.00      8
  9 Vakant                                                           49.00      9
 10 Klusáčková Jitka                              TTR6152 C  303944  51.00     10
 11 Křížová Zdenka                                PZR5051 C   49821  53.00     11
 12 Kuncířová Milena                              JHB6452 C   49816  55.00     12
 13 Syslová Iva                                   TTR6151 C   52237  57.00     13
 14 Slámová Hana                                  TBM4951 C   53246  59.00     14
 
Startovka kategorie: D55         3.1km   75m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            2.00      1
  2 Henková Svatava                               RBK5454 C   52092   4.00      2
  3 Liščinská Eva                                 TBM4451     49660   6.00      3
  4 Kučerová Anna                                 PZR4859 C    8704   8.00      4
 
Startovka kategorie: H10         1.4km    0m 9k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Novotný Ondřej                                SJH9903 C  331630  25.00      1
  2 Vakant                                                           27.00      2
  3 Čech Petr                                     SJI0001 C  336770  29.00      3
  4 Švec Petr                                     CHT9901 C   53175  31.00      4
  5 Miličevič  Marin                              PZR9901 C   49860  33.00      5
  6 Kubák Martin                                  SJH9902 C  336772  35.00      6
  7 Švec Martin                                   CHT9902 C   53199  37.00      7
 
Startovka kategorie: H10N        1.2km    0m 6k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                           44.00      1
  2 Voborník Jakub                                CTB0001 C   53133  46.00      2
  3 Nosek Jakub                                   SJH0002 C  331357  48.00      3
  4 Sabol Josef                                   CTB9902 C  339559  50.00      4
  5 Domin Tomáš                                   SJH0104 C          52.00      5
  6 Pošvář Vojtěch                                CHT9904 C  336787  54.00      6
  7 Kašpárek Ladislav                             SJI0102 C     125  56.00      7
  8 Nechanický Jan                                OSN0200 C  436433  58.00      8
  9 Nešpor Jan                                    TTR0101 C  416215  60.00      9
 
Startovka kategorie: H12         2.9km   75m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kosmák Jan                                    PZR9702 C     127   0.00      1
  2 Peřinka Šimon            KPKS BETA Brno       BBM9700 C  331797   2.00      2
  3 Zacha Jiří                                    SJI9703 C  336768   4.00      3
  4 Nechuta David                                 PZR9701 C   53149   6.00      4
  5 Bořil Jan                                     OSN9700 B  232250   8.00      5
  6 Voráček Václav                                SJH9702 C  331019  10.00      6
  7 Kafka Matěj                                   SJI9903 C   52969  12.00      7
  8 Vakant                                                           14.00      8
  9 Kubičko Petr                                  SJH9801 C  331289  16.00      9
 10 Foltýn Tomáš                                  SJI9801 C     124  18.00     10
 11 Vakant                                                           20.00     11
 12 Frýba Dominik                                 SJI9702 B  253124  22.00     12
 13 Novotný Jakub                                 SJH9703 C  331641  24.00     13
 
Startovka kategorie: H14         3.4km  100m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Koumar František                              SJI9501 C     142  47.00      1
  2 Klimeš Jan                                    CHT9503 C   53145  49.00      2
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                                 SJI9602 B  336769  51.00      3
  4 Bojanovský Rostislav                          PZR9507 C   52970  53.00      4
  5 Hlubuček Jan                                  SJI9603 C  420424  55.00      5
  6 Vakant                                                           57.00      6
  7 Málek  Jan                                    PZR9505 C  330693  59.00      7
  8 Dvořák Martin                                 CHT9603 C  336708  61.00      8
  9 Mrkos Jan                                     PZR9508 C     128  63.00      9
 10 Klimeš Lukáš                                  CHT9602 C   53148  65.00     10
 11 Skryja Ondřej                                 PZR9502 C  232483  67.00     11
 12 Vakant                                                           69.00     12
 13 Veselý Jan                                    PZR9501 C    8701  71.00     13
 14 Hledík Jakub                                  CHT9501 C   53141  73.00     14
 15 Kamenický Jeroným                             OSN9549 C   51995  75.00     15
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         3.7km   80m 15k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                                SJI9401 C  301239  66.00      1
  2 Koutný  Tomáš                                 TTR9302 C  224907  68.00      2
  3 Zacha Ondřej                                  SJI9304 B  219252  70.00      3
  4 Vakant                                                           72.00      4
  5 Šťastný Jan                                   CTB9402 B  416222  74.00      5
  6 Fuksa Jakub                                   SJI9307 B  336779  76.00      6
 
Startovka kategorie: H18         3.8km   80m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Šnobr Michal                                  SJI9102 B  416163   1.00      1
  2 Tichý Tomáš                                   SJH9201 B   51355   4.00      2
  3 Vakant                                                            7.00      3
  4 Sitař Václav                                  PZR9202 C  232348  10.00      4
  5 Herceg Pavel                                  TTR9101 C  995847  13.00      5
  6 Žemlička Tomáš                                CTB9102 C   53134  16.00      6
  7 Kaser Dan                                     JHB9103 B    4682  19.00      7
  8 Štursa Jiří                                   CHT9203 C   53158  22.00      8
  9 Vakant                                                           25.00      9
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš                              OSN9339 A   51993  28.00     10
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                               CHT9202 A   52158  31.00     11
 
Startovka kategorie: H21C        5.6km  130m 21k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hübner Jan                                    CTB7902 C   51833   0.00      1
  2 Vedra David                                   TRL7400    436405   3.00      2
  3 Krejsa Martin                                 CHT9001 A   52161   6.00      3
  4 Kříž Lukáš                                    TTR8201 C  515159   9.00      4
  5 Krejsa Jan                                    CHT8701 C   52175  12.00      5
  6 Věžník Roman                                  TTR7901 C   52246  15.00      6
  7 Slabý Jan                                     ZHR7901 C   52150  18.00      7
  8 Klusáček Jan                                  TTR9301 A  303912  21.00      8
  9 Gregor Martin                                 CTB7701 C   51663  24.00      9
 10 Čejka Tomáš                                   JHB8203 C   49814  27.00     10
 11 Ander David                                   CTB8202 C   51834  30.00     11
 12 Korecký Miroslav                              CHT7901 C  301360  33.00     12
 13 Hladílek Jan                                  PZR8814 C   49824  36.00     13
 14 Fiala Martin                                  TTR8801 A  515502  39.00     14
 15 Šindelka Antonín                              RBK7215 C  247328  42.00     15
 16 Čejka Michal                                  JHB8702 C   53620  45.00     16
 17 Kysilko Zdeněk                                CHT8601 C  336713  48.00     17
 18 Tichý Martin                                  TJH6401 C   51929  51.00     18
 19 Matthias Poell           OLC Wienerwald       OLC        410669  54.00     19
 20 Šťastný Karel                                 CTB7901 C   51830  57.00     20
 21 Kuban Michal                                  CHT8505 C   52303  60.00     21
 22 Píro Matěj                                    TTR8802 C     118  63.00     22
 23 Vakant                                                           66.00     23
 24 Jansa Jiří                                    CHT8402 C   51896  69.00     24
 25 Vakant                                                           72.00     25
 26 Novohradský Petr                              PZR8903 C   53700  75.00     26
 27 Přikryl Petr                                  ABM6708 C   52008  78.00     27
 28 Kurfürst Pavel                                FSP7400 C  207827  81.00     28
 29 Pospíšil Jiří                                 PBM7401 C  232344  84.00     29
 30 Dvořáček Jiří                                 TTR7502 C   52250  87.00     30
 
Startovka kategorie: H21D        4.4km  110m 15k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jirásek Jakub                                 TTR8601 C           3.00      1
  2 Měkuta Kryštof                                SJH8801 C  436441   5.00      2
  3 Vakant                                                            7.00      3
  4 Nováček Radek                                 TTR8701 C   52244   9.00      4
  5 Nechanický Radim                              CHT7701 C   51977  11.00      5
  6 Nechanický Pavel                              OSN7209 C   51972  13.00      6
  7 Frýba Robert                                  SJI6802 C  253125  15.00      7
  8 Šťastný Jan                                   CTB6902 C   53114  17.00      8
  9 Leksa Robert                                  CHT8002 C  301340  19.00      9
 10 Komárek Arnošt                                TJH7701 C  232404  21.00     10
 11 Švec Jiří                                     CHT7201 C   53151  23.00     11
 12 Hanousek Martin                               CTB7910 C    4678  25.00     12
 13 Vacek Karel                                   CHT7101 C   51971  27.00     13
 14 Dosbaba Marek                                 TTR8101 C   52240  29.00     14
 15 Vacek Milan                                   SJI6901 C  219243  31.00     15
 16 Štefan Jan                                    CHT8602 C   53154  33.00     16
 
Startovka kategorie: H35         5.0km  130m 18k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beneš Jan                                     SJH7001 C  336767   1.00      1
  2 Hulsey Keith                                  TBM7007 C  232724   4.00      2
  3 Trojan Jiří                                   SJH6601 C  434831   7.00      3
  4 Petráček Aleš                                 SJI6301 C   53455  10.00      4
  5 Vakant                                                           13.00      5
  6 Kubák Martin                                  SJH7401 C  336780  16.00      6
  7 Kašpárek Ladislav                             SJI7301 C     141  19.00      7
  8 Hojný Jaroslav                                SJH7002 C  995874  22.00      8
  9 Nechuta Milan                                 PZR7007 C   53125  25.00      9
 10 Parkán Jiří                                   SJH6801 C   51140  28.00     10
 11 Záhorec František                             CHT5502 C   53157  31.00     11
 12 Vakant                                                           34.00     12
 13 Skryja Bořivoj                                PZR6106 C    4644  37.00     13
 14 Voborník Petr                                 CTB6601 C   51836  40.00     14
 15 Dundáček Milan                                SJH6902 C  331598  43.00     15
 16 Lichovník Tomáš                               PZR6401 C   53675  46.00     16
 17 Zlesák Martin                                 CHT7302 C   52155  49.00     17
 18 Rachůnek Stanislav                            SJI6801 C  219258  52.00     18
 19 Karásek Luděk                                 CTB6702 C  339548  55.00     19
 20 Vakant                                                           58.00     20
 21 Kafka Václav                                  SJI6001 C  301295  61.00     21
 22 Suk Marek                                     PZR6701 C  410394  64.00     22
 23 Kubičko Pavel                                 SJH7201 C  428277  67.00     23
 24 Nešpor Jan                                    TTR6101 C   52248  70.00     24
 
Startovka kategorie: H45         4.8km  115m 17k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liška Stanislav                               JHB6205 C   53625   1.00      1
  2 Sysel Svatobor                                TTR6202 C   52238   3.00      2
  3 Suk Jiří                                      MFP6401 C  515016   5.00      3
  4 Kopáček Miroslav                              CHT6049 C   51899   7.00      4
  5 Vakant                                                            9.00      5
  6 Kaňák Petr                                    SJI6115 C  301207  11.00      6
  7 Starka František                              CHT4801 C   51949  13.00      7
  8 Kamenický Radan                               OSN6004 C   51960  17.00      8
  9 Čejka Miloslav                                JHB6002 C   53622  19.00      9
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír                              PZR4417 C   51994  21.00     10
 11 Chalupník Stanislav                           ZHR5600 C   52151  23.00     11
 12 Romanovský Alois                              SJH6101 C  331118  25.00     12
 13 Vakant                                                           27.00     13
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                                CHT5901 C   52337  29.00     14
 15 Kinc Vladimír                                 PZR6008 C  301209  31.00     15
 16 Zlesák Milan                                  CHT5101 C   51951  33.00     16
 17 Koudelný Jiří                                 TTR5401 C   52251  35.00     17
 18 Rajnošek Zdeněk                               ASU6345 C   52963  36.00     18
 19 Štefec Jaroslav                               CHT5801 C   52327  37.00     19
 20 Klusáček Martin                               TTR5601 C  303960  39.00     20
 21 Novohradský Jan                               PZR5309 C  232741  41.00     21
 22 Vácha Jiří                                    SJI5414 C   52153  43.00     22
 23 Hrstka Vladislav                              JHB5702 C   52357  45.00     23
 24 Havlík Milan                                  SJH6201 C  231209  47.00     24
 25 Matras Jaroslav                               CHT5301 C   51953  49.00     25
 26 Bořil Petr                                    OSN6207 C    6607  51.00     26
 27 Vakant                                                           53.00     27
 28 Koutný Vladimír                               TTR6301 C          55.00     28
 29 Kopecký Zdeněk                                JHB6001 C   52360  57.00     29
 30 Sláma Dušan                                   TBM4730 C   53243  59.00     30
 
Startovka kategorie: H55         3.4km  100m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Komínek Jiří                                  TBM4639 C  410369  21.00      1
  2 Denemarek Oldřich        KPKS BETA Brno       BBM5100 C  410398  23.00      2
  3 Dobiáš Jaroslav                               PZR4501 C   53651  25.00      3
  4 Boudný Zdeněk                                 SJI3709 C   52180  27.00      4
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                                 PZR4321 C   49847  29.00      5
  6 Henek Milan                                   RBK5307 C   52078  31.00      6
  7 Přikryl Kamil                                 PBM4134 C   52087  33.00      7
  8 Vakant                                                           35.00      8
  9 Paulíček Jiří                                 SJI4911 C   52173  37.00      9
 10 Blecha Ladislav                               FJI5106 C   51989  39.00     10
 11 Kříž Pavel                                    PZR4800 C   51511  41.00     11
 
Startovka kategorie: H65         3.1km   75m 14k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                           12.00      1
  2 Matějka Leo                                   SJI3325 C   52162  14.00      2
  3 Nepejchal Bohumil                             PZR3904 C    8706  16.00      3
  4 Šmrha František                               SJI4138 C   51918  18.00      4
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                                  SJH4201 C  301345  20.00      5
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         1.2km    0m 6k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabolová Marie                                CTB0353 C    4752   0.00      1
  2 Kopecká Kristýna                              JHB0151 C   49830   0.00      2
  3 Suková Hana                                   PZR0252 C   52608   0.00      3
  4 Suková Kateřina                               PZR9952 C   53152   0.00      4
  5 Balážová Kristýna                             RBK9751 C           0.00      5
  6 Pešek Kryštof                                 SJH0003 C           0.00      6
  7 Dvořák Jan                                    SJH0101 C           0.00      7
  8 Balcar Tadeáš                                 SJH0102 C           0.00      8
  9 Hrdlička Jakub                                SJH0202 C           0.00      9
 10 Jirsa Filip                                   SJH0203 C           0.00     10
 11 Pobuda Vojtěch                                SJH0302 C           0.00     11
 12 Nosková Julie                                 SJH0355 C           0.00     12
 13 Dundáček Karel                                SJH0401 C  420435   0.00     13
 14 Dvořák Václav                                 SJH0404 C           0.00     14
 15 Kubičková Kristýna                            SJH0453 C           0.00     15
 16 Šoršová Vanda                                 SJH0454 C           0.00     16
 17 Pešek Ondřej                                  SJH0601 C           0.00     17
 18 Kašpárek Vít                                  SJI0402 C     110   0.00     18
 19 Komárková Jindra                              TJH0451 C  426377   0.00     19
 20 Nešporová Marie                               TTR0351 C   52239   0.00     20
 21 Mašterová Lenka                               TTR0451 C   52234   0.00     21
 22 Nešpor Jiří                                   TTR0502 C           0.00     22
 23 Chvátalová Adéla                              TTR9751 C           0.00     23
 24 Vedrová Ela                                   TRL0200             0.00     24
 25 Šimůnek Hubert                                SJH0303 C           0.00     25
 26 Palát Bohuslav                                TTR0201 C           0.00     26
 27 Palát Přemysl                                 TTR0401 C           0.00     27
 28 Szebista Štěpán                               TTR9705 C           0.00     28
 29 Slavík Pavel                                  SJH0103 C  331439   0.00     29
 30 Slavík David                                  SJH0403 C           0.00     30
 31 Vakant                                                            0.00     31
 32 Vakant                                                            0.00     32
 33 Vakant                                                            0.00     33
 34 Vakant                                                            0.00     34
 35 Vakant                                                            0.00     35
 36 Dohnal František                              OSN                 0.00     36
 
Startovka kategorie: P           2.9km   70m 11k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kubičko Petr                                  SJH6901 C   51141  32.00      1
  2 Vakant                                                           34.00      2
  3 Michal Pobuda                                 SJH7402 C          36.00      3
  4 Dvořák Petr                                   CHT7202 C          38.00      4
  5 David Balcar                                  SJH7303 C          40.00      5
  6 Vakant                                                           42.00      6
  7 Dražan Daniel                                 SJH6802 C  331394  44.00      7
  8 Nosek Vladimír                                SJH5901 C          46.00      8
  9 Zbořilová Pavlína                             BEZ0000            48.00      9